ANFF

Standings

Promotion & Relegation (Probabilities)

*Ranking after playoffs & toilet bowl determines actual promotions and relegations. Current list shows estimated chances based on live standings and PF.

Between A and B

Chance to be Promoted to A
Chance to be Relegated to B

Between B and C

Chance to be Promoted to B
70%B-Rob#1·622.8PF
69%Amena Ghoyimmm#2·628.5PF
67%Basterma n' Bijan#3·642.5PF
62%Bri's Team#4·596.2PF
60%Boghos Banditos#5·586.8PF
59%Gibbs me the A league promotion#6·630.3PF
55%Unger Goaltend#7·605.0PF
46%Little Hurts#8·580.5PF
Chance to be Relegated to C
Playoffs Relegation Zone PF Promotion PF Relegation Playoff Boundary

ANFF C League

RankTeamWLTPFPAPlayoff %
1B-Rob500622.82485.5091%
2Amena Ghoyimmm410628.50540.3688%
3Basterma n' Bijan320642.50560.0484%
4Bri's Team320596.24668.4077%
5Boghos Banditos320586.82642.9473%
6Gibbs me the A league promotion230630.26640.3270%
7Unger Goaltend230604.96602.6863%
8Little Hurts230580.48570.3049%
9Scrumptious Spoons 2230569.56569.8240%
10Ara's Awesome Team230529.58563.5029%
11The pacer140545.24630.0219%
12J. Jefferson Steelflex140509.80572.8812%

Standings Glossary

  • x – clinched playoffs
  • * – clinched 1 seed
  • e – eliminated from playoffs