Standings
Promotion & Relegation (Probabilities)
*Ranking after playoffs & toilet bowl determines actual promotions and relegations. Current list shows estimated chances based on live standings and PF.
Between A and B
Chance to be Promoted to A
70%Cooking Coke#1·644.2PF
69%Gibb(s)yaaa#2·677.4PF
66%The BlackSmith#3·644.1PF
63%Price is right#4·620.7PF
61%I Chase kids#5·619.2PF
59%Marvin's Room#6·590.2PF
55%Im sorry Smith- Jaxon#7·564.0PF
46%Happy Jew Year#8·503.3PF
Chance to be Relegated to B
70%The White Man's Burden#12·532.9PF
66%Balloon Boy#11·542.8PF
65%Drake and Josh#9·491.8PF
62%Banks Always Open#10·560.2PF
59%Allgeieric to Winning#8·527.6PF
44%Shant's Smart Team#7·555.0PF
42%The 49ers#6·593.9PF
Between B and C
Chance to be Promoted to B
70%B-Rob#1·622.8PF
69%Amena Ghoyimmm#2·628.5PF
67%Basterma n' Bijan#3·642.5PF
62%Bri's Team#4·596.2PF
60%Boghos Banditos#5·586.8PF
59%Gibbs me the A league promotion#6·630.3PF
55%Unger Goaltend#7·605.0PF
46%Little Hurts#8·580.5PF
Chance to be Relegated to C
70%CTE_enjoyer#12·454.9PF
66%Itch My Sack#11·469.6PF
58%#TheReturn#10·555.2PF
55%Taylor Made#9·553.8PF
53%Happy Jew Year#8·503.3PF
42%Im sorry Smith- Jaxon#7·564.0PF
41%Marvin's Room#6·590.2PF
Playoffs Relegation Zone PF Promotion PF Relegation Playoff Boundary
ANFF A League
| Rank | Team | W | L | T | PF | PA | Playoff % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TaylorMayed | 4 | 1 | 0 | 652.98 | 500.56 | 92% |
| 2 | Nareg's Nifty Team | 4 | 1 | 0 | 630.40 | 582.28 | 88% |
| 3 | COMIN OUT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 617.94 | 614.96 | 84% |
| 4 | Williams + Williams, Esq. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 629.08 | 530.92 | 79% |
| 5 | Deflated Balls,Violette’s calls | 3 | 2 | 0 | 611.54 | 540.84 | 74% |
| 6 | The 49ers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 593.90 | 565.02 | 69% |
| 7 | Shant's Smart Team | 2 | 3 | 0 | 554.96 | 514.82 | 60% |
| 8 | Allgeieric to Winning | 2 | 3 | 0 | 527.60 | 592.56 | 46% |
| 9 | Drake and Josh | 2 | 3 | 0 | 491.82 | 607.50 | 36% |
| 10 | Banks Always Open | 1 | 4 | 0 | 560.20 | 637.34 | 26% |
| 11 | Balloon Boy | 1 | 4 | 0 | 542.76 | 644.98 | 19% |
| 12 | The White Man's Burden | 1 | 4 | 0 | 532.86 | 614.26 | 15% |
ANFF B League
| Rank | Team | W | L | T | PF | PA | Playoff % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cooking Coke | 4 | 1 | 0 | 644.24 | 536.38 | 89% |
| 2 | Gibb(s)yaaa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 677.44 | 612.76 | 85% |
| 3 | The BlackSmith | 3 | 2 | 0 | 644.06 | 557.18 | 80% |
| 4 | Price is right | 3 | 2 | 0 | 620.66 | 539.84 | 76% |
| 5 | I Chase kids | 3 | 2 | 0 | 619.22 | 575.08 | 72% |
| 6 | Marvin's Room | 3 | 2 | 0 | 590.16 | 477.50 | 67% |
| 7 | Im sorry Smith- Jaxon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 564.02 | 535.02 | 61% |
| 8 | Happy Jew Year | 3 | 2 | 0 | 503.28 | 545.16 | 46% |
| 9 | Taylor Made | 2 | 3 | 0 | 553.82 | 723.58 | 34% |
| 10 | #TheReturn | 1 | 4 | 0 | 555.24 | 624.70 | 20% |
| 11 | Itch My Sack | 1 | 4 | 0 | 469.62 | 605.44 | 11% |
| 12 | CTE_enjoyer | 1 | 4 | 0 | 454.88 | 564.00 | 8% |
ANFF C League
| Rank | Team | W | L | T | PF | PA | Playoff % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B-Rob | 5 | 0 | 0 | 622.82 | 485.50 | 91% |
| 2 | Amena Ghoyimmm | 4 | 1 | 0 | 628.50 | 540.36 | 88% |
| 3 | Basterma n' Bijan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 642.50 | 560.04 | 84% |
| 4 | Bri's Team | 3 | 2 | 0 | 596.24 | 668.40 | 77% |
| 5 | Boghos Banditos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 586.82 | 642.94 | 73% |
| 6 | Gibbs me the A league promotion | 2 | 3 | 0 | 630.26 | 640.32 | 70% |
| 7 | Unger Goaltend | 2 | 3 | 0 | 604.96 | 602.68 | 63% |
| 8 | Little Hurts | 2 | 3 | 0 | 580.48 | 570.30 | 49% |
| 9 | Scrumptious Spoons 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 569.56 | 569.82 | 40% |
| 10 | Ara's Awesome Team | 2 | 3 | 0 | 529.58 | 563.50 | 29% |
| 11 | The pacer | 1 | 4 | 0 | 545.24 | 630.02 | 19% |
| 12 | J. Jefferson Steelflex | 1 | 4 | 0 | 509.80 | 572.88 | 12% |
Standings Glossary
- x – clinched playoffs
- * – clinched 1 seed
- e – eliminated from playoffs