ANFF

Standings

Promotion & Relegation (Probabilities)

*Ranking after playoffs & toilet bowl determines actual promotions and relegations. Current list shows estimated chances based on live standings and PF.

Between A and B

Chance to be Promoted to A
70%Cooking Coke#1·644.2PF
69%Gibb(s)yaaa#2·677.4PF
66%The BlackSmith#3·644.1PF
63%Price is right#4·620.7PF
61%I Chase kids#5·619.2PF
59%Marvin's Room#6·590.2PF
55%Im sorry Smith- Jaxon#7·564.0PF
46%Happy Jew Year#8·503.3PF
Chance to be Relegated to B

Between B and C

Chance to be Promoted to B
Chance to be Relegated to C
70%CTE_enjoyer#12·454.9PF
66%Itch My Sack#11·469.6PF
58%#TheReturn#10·555.2PF
55%Taylor Made#9·553.8PF
53%Happy Jew Year#8·503.3PF
42%Im sorry Smith- Jaxon#7·564.0PF
41%Marvin's Room#6·590.2PF
Playoffs Relegation Zone PF Promotion PF Relegation Playoff Boundary

ANFF B League

RankTeamWLTPFPAPlayoff %
1Cooking Coke410644.24536.3889%
2Gibb(s)yaaa320677.44612.7685%
3The BlackSmith320644.06557.1880%
4Price is right320620.66539.8476%
5I Chase kids320619.22575.0872%
6Marvin's Room320590.16477.5067%
7Im sorry Smith- Jaxon320564.02535.0261%
8Happy Jew Year320503.28545.1646%
9Taylor Made230553.82723.5834%
10#TheReturn140555.24624.7020%
11Itch My Sack140469.62605.4411%
12CTE_enjoyer140454.88564.008%

Standings Glossary

  • x – clinched playoffs
  • * – clinched 1 seed
  • e – eliminated from playoffs