ANFF

Standings

Promotion & Relegation (Probabilities)

*Ranking after playoffs & toilet bowl determines actual promotions and relegations. Current list shows estimated chances based on live standings and PF.

Between A and B

Chance to be Promoted to A
70%Cooking Coke#1·644.2PF
69%Gibb(s)yaaa#2·677.4PF
66%The BlackSmith#3·644.1PF
63%Price is right#4·620.7PF
61%I Chase kids#5·619.2PF
59%Marvin's Room#6·590.2PF
55%Im sorry Smith- Jaxon#7·564.0PF
46%Happy Jew Year#8·503.3PF
Chance to be Relegated to B
70%The White Man's Burden#12·532.9PF
66%Balloon Boy#11·542.8PF
65%Drake and Josh#9·491.8PF
62%Banks Always Open#10·560.2PF
59%Allgeieric to Winning#8·527.6PF
44%Shant's Smart Team#7·555.0PF
42%The 49ers#6·593.9PF

Between B and C

Chance to be Promoted to B
70%B-Rob#1·622.8PF
69%Amena Ghoyimmm#2·628.5PF
67%Basterma n' Bijan#3·642.5PF
62%Bri's Team#4·596.2PF
60%Boghos Banditos#5·586.8PF
59%Gibbs me the A league promotion#6·630.3PF
55%Unger Goaltend#7·605.0PF
46%Little Hurts#8·580.5PF
Chance to be Relegated to C
70%CTE_enjoyer#12·454.9PF
66%Itch My Sack#11·469.6PF
58%#TheReturn#10·555.2PF
55%Taylor Made#9·553.8PF
53%Happy Jew Year#8·503.3PF
42%Im sorry Smith- Jaxon#7·564.0PF
41%Marvin's Room#6·590.2PF
Playoffs Relegation Zone PF Promotion PF Relegation Playoff Boundary

ANFF A League

RankTeamWLTPFPAPlayoff %
1TaylorMayed410652.98500.5692%
2Nareg's Nifty Team410630.40582.2888%
3COMIN OUT410617.94614.9684%
4Williams + Williams, Esq.320629.08530.9279%
5Deflated Balls,Violette’s calls320611.54540.8474%
6The 49ers320593.90565.0269%
7Shant's Smart Team230554.96514.8260%
8Allgeieric to Winning230527.60592.5646%
9Drake and Josh230491.82607.5036%
10Banks Always Open140560.20637.3426%
11Balloon Boy140542.76644.9819%
12The White Man's Burden140532.86614.2615%

ANFF B League

RankTeamWLTPFPAPlayoff %
1Cooking Coke410644.24536.3889%
2Gibb(s)yaaa320677.44612.7685%
3The BlackSmith320644.06557.1880%
4Price is right320620.66539.8476%
5I Chase kids320619.22575.0872%
6Marvin's Room320590.16477.5067%
7Im sorry Smith- Jaxon320564.02535.0261%
8Happy Jew Year320503.28545.1646%
9Taylor Made230553.82723.5834%
10#TheReturn140555.24624.7020%
11Itch My Sack140469.62605.4411%
12CTE_enjoyer140454.88564.008%

ANFF C League

RankTeamWLTPFPAPlayoff %
1B-Rob500622.82485.5091%
2Amena Ghoyimmm410628.50540.3688%
3Basterma n' Bijan320642.50560.0484%
4Bri's Team320596.24668.4077%
5Boghos Banditos320586.82642.9473%
6Gibbs me the A league promotion230630.26640.3270%
7Unger Goaltend230604.96602.6863%
8Little Hurts230580.48570.3049%
9Scrumptious Spoons 2230569.56569.8240%
10Ara's Awesome Team230529.58563.5029%
11The pacer140545.24630.0219%
12J. Jefferson Steelflex140509.80572.8812%

Standings Glossary

  • x – clinched playoffs
  • * – clinched 1 seed
  • e – eliminated from playoffs